Presenters

Ghazaleh Afshary
Trondheim 2020 

Eduardo Aguirre
Berlin 2018 

Greta Allegretti
Trondheim 2020  – Milano 2020 

Martin Allik
Trondheim 2020 

Bernardo Amaral
Berlin 2018 

Sara Antunes Prata Dias da Costa
Lisbon 2019 

Rosa Arma
Lisbon 2019 

Ajdin Bajrović
Ghent 2019 

Gino Baldi
Milano 2020 

Beatrice Balducci
Milano 2020 

Paolo Barbaresi
Ghent 2019 

Marieke Behne
Trondheim 2020 

Eva Beke
Ghent 2019  – Aarhus 2018 

Daniela Bergmann
Ghent 2019 

Viktorija Bogdanova
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020  – Lisbon 2019  – Berlin 2018  – Aarhus 2018  – Ljubljana 2017 

Marie Boltenstern
Ljubljana 2017 

Anne Mette Boye
Berlin 2018 

Filipe Brandão
Ljubljana 2017 

Benoît Burquel
Ghent 2019 

Michelle Bylemans
Ghent 2019 

Sebnem Cakalogullari
Berlin 2018 

Corneel Cannaerts
Ghent 2019  – Aarhus 2018 

Claudia Carbone
Aarhus 2018 

Miha Čebulj
Ljubljana 2017 

Natasa Christou
Ljubljana 2017 

Federico Cioli
Berlin 2018 

Caroline Claus
Ghent 2019  – Aarhus 2018 

Gianluca Croce
Trondheim 2020 

Andrea Crudeli
Milano 2020 

Ilina Cvetkova
Ghent 2019 

Jeroen da Conceição van Nieuwenhuizen
Ghent 2019 

Stine Dalager Nielsen
Trondheim 2020 

Louise De Brabander
Ghent 2019  – Aarhus 2018 

Cecilia De Marinis
Ljubljana 2017  – Ljubljana 2017 

Aurelie De Smet
Aarhus 2018 

Luis Gustavo de Souza Xavier
Lisbon 2019 

Federico Del Vecchio
Ljubljana 2017 

Frank Delmulle
Ghent 2019  – Ghent 2017 

Eva Demuynck
Trondheim 2020 

Bárbara Dias e Silva
Lisbon 2019 

Amath Luca Diatta
Milano 2020 

Sam Dieltjens
Ghent 2019 

Dirim Dinçer
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020 

Carola D’Ambros
Trondheim 2020  – Milano 2020 

Mariacristina D’Oria
Trondheim 2020 

Riet Eeckhout
Aarhus 2018  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Dalal Elarji
Lisbon 2019 

Valeria Ena
Lisbon 2019 

Jon Engholt
Aarhus 2018 

Charlotte Erckrath
Aarhus 2018 

Aida Espanyol Vilanova
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020 

Harold Fallon
Ghent 2019  – Ghent 2019  – Ghent 2019 

Jana Fečkaninová
Ljubljana 2017 

Sandra Felix
Ghent 2019  – Milano 2020 

Marta Fernández Guardado
Ghent 2019  – Berlin 2018  – Milano 2020 

Alexander Furunes
Ghent 2019 

Udo Garritzman
Aarhus 2018 

Kristof Gavrielides
Berlin 2018 

Alberto Geuna
Milano 2020 

Angela Gigliotti
Aarhus 2018 

Celia Gomes
Ljubljana 2017 

Javiera González Zarzar
Trondheim 2020  – Lisbon 2019  – Berlin 2018 

Ana Catarina Graça
Aarhus 2018 

Nicoletta Grillo
Milano 2020 

Eric Guibert
Ghent 2017 

Elena Guidetti
Milano 2020 

Ahmet Gün
Ljubljana 2017 

Karianne Halse
Aarhus 2018 

Angus James Hardwick 
Aarhus 2018 

Michiel Helbig
Ghent 2019 

Erika Henriksson
Berlin 2018 

Janet Hetman
Milano 2020 

Steinar Hillersøy Dyvik
Milano 2020 

Sophie Holz
Berlin 2018 

Breg Horemans
Ghent 2019 

Masha Hupalo
Aarhus 2018 

Pepa Ivanova
Milano 2020 

Aileen Iverson
Trondheim 2020  – Berlin 2018  – Aarhus 2018  – Ljubljana 2017 

Bart Janssens
Ghent 2019 

Katarina Joachym
Aarhus 2018 

Marie Joja
Ljubljana 2017 

Nica Junker
Ljubljana 2017 

Emil Jurcan
Milano 2020 

Gitte Juul
Ghent 2019  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Mathilde Kirkegaard
Ghent 2019 

Elke Knapen
Ghent 2019 

Natalie Koerner
Aarhus 2018 

Aleksa Korolija
Ljubljana 2017 

Alisa Korolova
Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Jana Kozamernik
Milano 2020 

Ana Kreč
Berlin 2018  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Sabine Kussmaul
Ghent 2019 

Agata Kycia
Trondheim 2020  – Berlin 2018  – Aarhus 2018 

Ricelli Laplace Resende
Ghent 2019 

Andrea Leitmanová
Ljubljana 2017 

Joel P. W. Letkemann
Trondheim 2020 

Lluis Juan Liñán
Ghent 2019 

Chiara Lionello
Trondheim 2020 

Luyi Liu
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020  – Milano 2020 

Mania Lohrengel
Berlin 2018 

Mirjana Lozanovska
Trondheim 2020 

Laurens Luyten
Ghent 2019 

Gisle Løkken
Trondheim 2020 

Claudia Mainardi
Milano 2020 

Hanna Malik – Trocha
Lisbon 2019  – Berlin 2018 

Frederica Marchetti
Ghent 2019 

Petra Marguč
Berlin 2018  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Simone Martini
Ghent 2019 

Maria Maurício
Milano 2020 

John McLaughlin
Ghent 2019  – Berlin 2018  – Aarhus 2018  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017  – Milano 2020 

Carolina Medici
Lisbon 2019 

Bjørn Melås
Trondheim 2020 

Mathias Meldgaard
Aarhus 2018 

Ricardo Mendes Correia
Ljubljana 2017 

Alvaro Mercado
Ghent 2019 

Enrico Miglietta
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020 

Sinan Mihelčič
Trondheim 2020 

Tiago Molarinho Antunes
Berlin 2018 

Sara Cristina Molarinho Marques
Berlin 2018 

Sara Mota Carmo
Lisbon 2019 

Nafiseh Mousavian
Berlin 2018 

Yassin Nooradini
Trondheim 2020 

Kim Nørgaard Helmersen
Aarhus 2018 

Tomas Ooms
Ghent 2019  – Berlin 2018  – Aarhus 2018  – Ghent 2017 

Gianfranco Orsenigo
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020 

Dorotea Ottaviani
Ljubljana 2017 

Otto Paans
Ghent 2019 

Teresa Palmieri
Berlin 2018 

Jens Pedersen
Aarhus 2018 

Sven Pfeifer
Berlin 2018 

Petra Pferdmenges
Berlin 2018  – Aarhus 2018 

Alise Plavina
Trondheim 2020 

Roland Poppensieker
Ghent 2019  – Berlin 2018 

Chiara Pradel
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020  – Lisbon 2019  – Berlin 2018 

Vito Quadrato
Aarhus 2018 

Pietro Quattropani
Trondheim 2020 

José Quintanar
Ghent 2019 

Clifford Richards
Ghent 2019 

Uwe Rieger
Berlin 2018 

Valentina Rodani
Trondheim 2020  – Lisbon 2019 

Melcher Ruhkopf
Milano 2020 

Katarina Rus
Milano 2020 

Monika Rychtarikova
Ghent 2019 

Aurora Saidi
Milano 2020 

Chiara Scanagatta
Berlin 2018 

Ricardo Senos
Aarhus 2018 

Sofia Senos
Trondheim 2020 

Silvija Shaleva
Trondheim 2020 

Jingwen Shan
Aarhus 2018 

Tim Simon-Meyer
Berlin 2018  – Milano 2020 

Wiktor Skrzypczak
Trondheim 2020  – Berlin 2018  – Milano 2020 

Eva Sollgruber
Aarhus 2018 

Valerio Maria Sorgini
Milano 2020 

Martin Paul Sorowka
Lisbon 2019 

Danica Sretenović
Milano 2020 

Wenwen Sun
Ghent 2019 

Greta Maria Taronna
Trondheim 2020  – Milano 2020 

Taufan ter Weel
Ghent 2019  – Trondheim 2020  – Milano 2020 

Eszter Tóth
Trondheim 2020 

Giuseppe Tupputi
Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Monica Tusinean
Trondheim 2020 

Renske Maria van Dam
Ghent 2019 

Jasper Van der Linden
Ghent 2019 

Hanne Van Reusel
Aarhus 2018  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Benoît Vandenbulcke
Ghent 2019  – Ghent 2019 

Dimitri Vangrunderbeek
Ghent 2019  – Ljubljana 2017 

Alicia M. Velázquez
Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Esther Venrooij
Ghent 2019 

Agne Vete
Milano 2020 

Lisi Wieser
Ghent 2019 

Michael Wildmann
Lisbon 2019  – Aarhus 2018  – Ljubljana 2017  – Ghent 2017 

Ruohong Wu
Ghent 2019 

Maja Zander
Ghent 2019  – Berlin 2018 

Francesca Zanotto
Lisbon 2019 

Isabel Zintl
Berlin 2018